Schwimmarten-Wettkampf
Schwimmarten-Wettkampf
22.02.2020, Langbahn, Brandenburg an der Havel
Seite 1/3 |
WkNr | WkTyp | Strecke | Schwimmer | Jg | M/F | Zeit | Platz | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Nesterenko, Platon | 2005 | M | 00:49,01 | 5 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Runde, Albert | 2007 | M | 01:06,13 | 4 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Pokern, Felix | 2009 | M | 00:57,43 | 5 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | El-Jalil, Yassin | 2010 | M | 01:06,38 | 2 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Völzer, Klara | 2002 | W | 00:44,77 | 1 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Barfuß, Marie Elisabeth | 2004 | W | 00:58,18 | 5 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Natsulas, Samira | 2006 | W | 00:52,24 | 4 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Schäfer, Merle Emma | 2010 | W | 01:01,16 | 2 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 BB | Nadolny, Luc | 2001 | M | 00:45,85 | 1 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 BB | Glade, Finn Lucas | 2008 | M | 00:58,67 | 2 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 BB | Nündel, Yannik | 2010 | M | 00:57,50 | 1 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 BB | Frahm, Ida Helene | 2008 | W | 00:59,46 | 5 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Hamel, Marlon | 2005 | M | 00:43,09 | 2 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Frahm, August Hannes | 2006 | M | 00:47,96 | 3 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Hamann, Paul | 2009 | M | 00:51,70 | 2 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Göring, Tony | 2010 | M | 00:59,80 | 2 | |
6 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Fürstenberg, Lea | 2004 | W | 00:46,74 | 4 | |
6 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Brauer, Jill | 2003 | W | 00:50,69 | 6 | |
6 | Entscheidung | 50 RB | Rewald, Annalena | 2007 | W | 01:14,23 | 3 | |
9 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Nesterenko, Platon | 2005 | M | 01:14,24 | 5 | Details |
9 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Runde, Albert | 2007 | M | 01:33,13 | 4 | Details |
9 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Pokern, Felix | 2009 | M | 01:18,75 | 2 | Details |
9 | Entscheidung | 100 F | El-Jalil, Yassin | 2010 | M | 01:50,64 | 2 | Details |
10 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Völzer, Klara | 2002 | W | 01:11,67 | 1 | Details |
10 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Barfuß, Marie Elisabeth | 2004 | W | 01:18,41 | 4 | Details |
10 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Natsulas, Samira | 2006 | W | 01:16,74 | 4 | Details |
50m: 00:36,18 | | ||||||||
10 | Entscheidung | 100 F | Schäfer, Merle Emma | 2010 | W | 01:16,77 | 2 | Details |
11 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Nadolny, Luc | 2001 | M | 01:10,75 | 1 | Details |
11 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Glade, Finn Lucas | 2008 | M | 01:42,40 | 2 | Details |
11 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Nündel, Yannik | 2010 | M | 01:43,69 | 2 | Details |
Quelle: bestenliste.schwimmen-wittenberge.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr