21. Landesmeisterschaften des ...
21. Landesmeisterschaften des LSV-BB der Jahrgänge und offen
25.05.2013-26.05.2013, Langbahn, Potsdam
Seite 1/3 |
WkNr | WkTyp | Strecke | Schwimmer | Jg | M/F | Zeit | Platz | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Knaack, Luisa | 1999 | W | 00:38,06 | 9 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 B | Heider, Vincent Luca | 2002 | M | 00:46,44 | 4 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 B | Nadolny, Luc | 2001 | M | 00:39,41 | 4 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 B | Stolz, Jannis | 2003 | M | 00:48,96 | 8 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 B | Wulsten, Moritz | 1995 | M | 00:37,40 | 4 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Altenburg, Lea | 2003 | W | 00:39,37 | 4 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Teidge, Laura | 1997 | W | 00:33,53 | 8 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Reinhardt, Felix | 1996 | M | 00:27,66 | 4 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Schöne, Jannis | 2002 | M | 00:39,09 | 22 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Stolz, Robin | 2001 | M | 00:37,77 | 21 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Wulsten, Moritz | 1995 | M | 00:29,29 | 7 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | van Burgsteden, Hidde | 2003 | M | 00:38,66 | 16 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 50 F | van Burgsteden, Lennard | 2001 | M | 00:36,28 | 17 | |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Heider, Vincent Luca | 2002 | M | 03:23,14 | 9 | Details |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Nadolny, Luc | 2001 | M | 03:04,01 | 8 | Details |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Schöne, Jannis | 2002 | M | 03:30,64 | 8 | Details |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Stolz, Jannis | 2003 | M | 03:20,93 | 5 | Details |
8 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Golz, Sarah Michelle | 2001 | W | 01:50,44 | 14 | |
8 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Hesse, Hannah | 2000 | W | 01:39,60 | 9 | |
8 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Philipowitz, Romy | 2000 | W | 01:41,13 | 10 | |
10 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Altenburg, Lea | 2003 | W | 03:05,90 | 9 | Details |
100m: 01:32,87 | | ||||||||
10 | Entscheidung | 200 F | Hesse, Hannah | 2000 | W | 02:53,09 | 7 | Details |
13 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Haas, Anton | 2003 | M | 00:46,42 | 16 | |
14 | Entscheidung | 50 B | Altenburg, Lea | 2003 | W | 00:47,81 | 5 | |
15 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Reinhardt, Felix | 1996 | M | 00:30,79 | 5 | |
16 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Knaack, Luisa | 1999 | W | 00:34,48 | 8 | |
16 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Philipowitz, Romy | 2000 | W | 00:37,88 | 18 | |
16 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Schmidt, Alicia Celina | 1995 | W | 00:34,54 | 6 | |
16 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Teidge, Laura | 1997 | W | 00:33,44 | 11 | |
16 | Entscheidung | 50 F | Völzer, Klara | 2002 | W | 00:36,92 | 16 |
Quelle: bestenliste.schwimmen-wittenberge.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr