19. Offene Kreis-, Kinder- und...
19. Offene Kreis-, Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2012 - Lange Strecken
08.09.2012, Kurzbahn, Wittenberge
Seite 1/6 |
WkNr | WkTyp | Strecke | Schwimmer | Jg | M/F | Zeit | Platz | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Janas, Jolene | 2006 | W | 00:44,30 | 2 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Natsulas, Samira | 2006 | W | 00:34,67 | 1 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Philipowitz, Paula | 2005 | W | 00:28,13 | 1 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Schulz, Angelina | 2005 | W | 00:32,94 | 2 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Zoll, Kim | 2005 | W | 00:36,38 | 3 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Hamel, Marlon | 2005 | M | 00:29,49 | 1 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Hinz, Benny | 2005 | M | 00:30,66 | 3 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Schöne, Tamias | 2005 | M | 00:29,83 | 2 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 25 R | Zinner, Moritz | 2005 | M | 00:30,80 | 4 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Fürstenberg, Lea | 2004 | W | 00:49,10 | 1 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Gleiniger, Mathis | 2004 | M | 01:04,86 | 3 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Hoffmann, Tom | 2004 | M | 00:59,09 | 2 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Stelter, Carl | 2004 | M | 00:54,59 | 1 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Wilkerling, Max | 2003 | M | 01:16,97 | 2 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Korduan, Franziska | 1995 | W | 02:00,79 | 2 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Altenburg, Anna | 2001 | W | 01:50,21 | 1 | Details |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Rittgarn, Laura | 1995 | W | 01:43,32 | 1 | Details |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Sellinat, Sarah | 2000 | W | 02:02,71 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Philipowitz, Jakob | 2002 | M | 01:47,16 | 2 | |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Steinke, Paul | 2002 | M | 01:46,05 | 1 | |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Christen, Julian | 1999 | M | 01:51,73 | 3 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Haas, Anton | 2003 | M | 01:42,72 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Mittelstädt, Jan | 1995 | M | 01:20,71 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Müller, Nils | 1998 | M | 01:30,37 | 1 | Details |
50m: 00:42,37 | | ||||||||
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Skambath, Maurice | 2000 | M | 01:53,20 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Stolz, Robin | 2001 | M | 01:39,10 | 1 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 R | Wind, Jonas | 2001 | M | 02:00,28 | 2 | Details |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Knaack, Luisa | 1999 | W | 03:02,67 | 1 | |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Raugsch, Maja | 2002 | W | 03:46,76 | 2 | |
7 | Entscheidung | 200 R | Altenburg, Lea | 2003 | W | 03:43,44 | 2 | Details |
Quelle: bestenliste.schwimmen-wittenberge.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr