Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele ...
Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele des Landes Brandenburg
14.06.2014-15.06.2014, Langbahn, Brandenburg an der Havel
Seite 1/5 |
WkNr | WkTyp | Strecke | Schwimmer | Jg | M/F | Zeit | Platz | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Schöne, Tamias | 2005 | M | 00:53,03 | 1 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Hamel, Marlon | 2005 | M | 01:16,66 | 12 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Gleiniger, Mathis | 2004 | M | 01:00,74 | 9 | |
1 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Stelter, Carl | 2004 | M | 01:06,32 | 12 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Natsulas, Samira | 2006 | W | 01:12,05 | 11 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Porschat, Emma | 2004 | W | 01:00,35 | 9 | |
2 | Entscheidung | 50 KB | Schulz, Maria | 2004 | W | 01:20,93 | 11 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Wolf, Carlo | 2002 | M | 00:38,71 | 13 | |
3 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Heider, Vincent Luca | 2002 | M | 00:42,34 | 16 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Fürstenberg, Lea | 2004 | W | 00:39,65 | 1 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Altenburg, Lea | 2003 | W | 00:38,32 | 3 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Wolf, Caren | 2003 | W | 00:42,01 | 9 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Hesse, Hannah | 2000 | W | 00:37,64 | 5 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Knop, Hanna | 1999 | W | 00:40,78 | 8 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Golz, Sarah Michelle | 2001 | W | 00:41,57 | 14 | |
4 | Entscheidung | 50 S | Möller, Nicole Sophie | 2002 | W | 00:41,84 | 17 | |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Hamel, Marlon | 2005 | M | 01:54,13 | 2 | Details |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Stelter, Carl | 2004 | M | 01:57,36 | 7 | Details |
5 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Nadolny, Luc | 2001 | M | 01:25,15 | 3 | Details |
50m: 00:40,30 | | ||||||||
5 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Steinke, Paul | 2002 | M | 01:52,73 | 12 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Bahlke, Elisa Maileen | 2004 | W | 01:56,70 | 8 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Porschat, Emma | 2004 | W | 02:05,31 | 12 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Dreger, Stina | 2003 | W | 01:58,41 | 14 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Brauer, Jill | 2003 | W | 02:04,95 | 15 | Details |
6 | Entscheidung | 100 B | Sellinat, Sarah | 2000 | W | 01:57,60 | 11 | Details |
8 | Entscheidung | 50 BB | Natsulas, Samira | 2006 | W | 01:18,58 | 12 | |
9 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Gleiniger, Mathis | 2004 | M | 00:43,24 | 4 | |
10 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Fürstenberg, Lea | 2004 | W | 00:42,04 | 1 | |
10 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Porschat, Emma | 2004 | W | 00:57,18 | 17 | |
10 | Entscheidung | 50 R | Bahlke, Elisa Maileen | 2004 | W | 00:58,87 | 18 |
Quelle: bestenliste.schwimmen-wittenberge.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr